PERTH HEAT GAMES: |
Barbagallo Baseball Park, Cnr Nicholson & Wilfred Roads, Thornlie |
AK Strikers | Bob Blackburn Reserve, Challis Road, Seville Grove |
Balcatta Bears | Richard Guelfi Reserve, Delawney Street, Balcatta |
Braves | Winnacott Reserve, Winnacott Street, Willagee |
Canning Cougars | Centenary Park, Centenary Road, Manning |
Carine Cats | Carine Open Space, cnr Beach & Okely Roads, Carine |
Cockburn Cobras | Beale Park, Kent Street, Spearwood |
Eastern Hills Hornets | Chidlow Recreation Ground, Old Northam Road, Chidlow |
Greenwood Giants | John Maloney Reserve, Highclere Blvde, Marangaroo |
Gosnells Hawks | Tom Bateman Reserve, Cnr Nicholson & Wilfred Roads, Thornlie |
Kalamunda Rangers | Maida Vale Reserve, Ridge Hill Road, Maida Vale |
Kardinya Redsoxs | Morris Buzacott Reserve, Prescott Drive, Kardinya |
Kelmscott Bulldogs | John Dunn Memorial Park, Third Avenue, Kelmscott |
Kenwick | Mills Park, Brixton Street, Kenwick |
Morley Eagles | Crimea Park, Crimea Street, Morley |
Murdoch | (Murdoch) University Sports Ground |
North Coast | Gumblossom Recreation Park, Quinns Rocks |
North Murray | Briggs Park, Mead street (cnr Gordon Way), Byford |
Peel Diamond Sports | Merlin Street Reserve, Merlin Street, Halls Head |
Perth Mets | Inglewood Oval, Central Avenue, Inglewood |
Rockingham Rams | Hourglass Reserve, Murchison Road, Cooloongup |
Roleystone | Springdale Oval, Springdale Road, Roleystone |
South Perth Cubs | Grayden Reserve, Cnr Thelma & Murray Streets, Como |
Swan Districts Juniors | Ron Jose Oval, Gray Drive, Midvale |
Swan Districts Seniors | Charlie Hodder Field (North Swan Oval) Middle Swan |
UWA | UWA Sports Park, McGillivray Oval, Brockway Road, Floreat |
Vic Park/Belmont Reds | Forster Park, Abernethy Road, Cloverdale |
Wanneroo Giants | Mateljan Park, Skeith Road, Landsdale |
Wembley Magpies | Henderson Park, Jersey Street, Jolimont |
West Stirling Indians | Kevan Langdon & Millington Reserve, Elliot Road, Karrinyup |
Willetton Tigers | Willetton Reserve, Apsley Road, Willetton |
Yangebup Knights (Seniors) | Mellar Park, Hope Road, Bibra Lake |
Yangebup Knights (Juniors) | Aubin Grove Reserve, Camden Blvd, Aubin Grove |